Follow me please?? ♥

Welcome

MyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.ComMyEm0.Com

Helloo guys!
and so,
this is my very first WISHLIST post!
i'm so excited to do this.. ^__^

So Let's Start..!
.
.
.
.
.
.
I recently saw this
Online Shop
based here in the Philippines.. :))

~~>COEXIST<~~


-i'm not affiliated with them
but i do love some of their designs..
soo much!
and i really wanted to blog about them.. :)


Coexist is owned by Ms. Camille Co
she's a model and i adore her very much..
she also designs for Coexist

~~Camille Co of Coexist~~


here are some photos 
i took from their website.. 
there are a lot of designs to choose from
and these designs i personally
love and really wanted to have.. >.<

soo here are some of the
dress? skirt? tops?
i'm dying to wear! :)







.
.
.
.
.
and this is what i love the most..
the jumpsuit is soo gorgeous
and i really like it!

maybe i'm a bit biased 
coz this jumpsuit is also named
the same as my first name ? haha
just kidding!
 they're just soo gorgeous..


ohh! these are soo adorable..
and i want to have them..:)
maybe i'll save so i can buy these
before Christmas? haha!

and soo.. hope you liked it too..
don't forget to visit their website as well. :)

http://coexistonline.multiply.com/


thanks for reading my blog!
don't forget to follow! ♥

much L.O.V.E !!
~BIANCA ♥



hey guys! i'm back with another
circle lens discount
from one
of the best online shop!!
[just click on each image for the link]

.
.
.
.




and for another 10% discount..
you can use my coupon code.. ^_^



check 'em out now..!
before its tooo laaatee.. ♥
^_^
have a nice day everyone!
enjoy your HALLOWEEN.. :))


much LOVE..
~Bianca ♥






woah!
newest promo
from 
UNIQSO!!

check out their
Halloween discounts!
~i mean huge discounts!!

just click on the link below..:))


c'mon guys!!
spice up that 
halloween party!

with Halloween Lenses from
♥UNIQSO..♥




thanks for reading!!
please don't forget to follow guys!
it really makes me happy
knowing someone
appreciated this blog and followed.. ^_^


much LOVE..!
~BIANCA ♥

Hi there again!
Sorry it took me a long time to post again guys :'(
because of the tons of exams & school work
argghh..


So it's weekend, & yey! just finished
reviewing for my exams sooooo
i decided to post a new
review.. :))


I have here two gigantic bottles of hair spa treatments by Hair Treats.
I bought this from Watsons for P229 about $5.00 each?
yup! so affordable.. :D

and let's start with the "pink one"
~TSUBAKI~




this one has a very refreshing fragrant.
it smells like a sweet jell-o
with a hint of rose petals
the texture of it is slightly thicker than the
VIRGIN COCONUT.


so moving on to the "white one" ~haha.. i sound weird?
~VIRGIN COCONUT~



ok, so this one smells like
a coco-nutty fragrant
reminds me of the traditional hot-oils methods
here in our country which is using
natural coconut oil, and i may say
that, that method was really effective
but really-really heavy to hair as well.

i already tried both of this product
and they have the same outcome...

my hair is dry because i dye my hair a lot...
and pollution from school to home
always accumulated on my poor hair
and yah know, climate here was sometimes humid :(

back to the review, my dry hair becomes more manageable
than usual.. :D it's not sticky like what other hot-oil products do
it doesn't make my hair that smooth which i get a lil' bit disappointed
but the scent really sticks with your hair
yah, my hair smells so good girl! hahah

so that's it.. haha..
overall, i kinda like the product
but not much... :(
the scent of both product is a BIG plus for me though.. ^_^

&& i wanna share to you some
of the photos of my different hairstyles
for the past uhmm.. 3 years?? 









~~~ "FRONT"~~~

~~~ "BACK"~~~



THANKS FOR READING!!
oh! and can you share to me
what are the drug store hair products that
you really love to use?
just comment below!

and please do FOLLOW me.. :))
please! please! please???? ♥


love much!
~BIANCA ♥

#034 My First Ever Wishlist ♥ COEXIST

105 comments

Helloo guys!
and so,
this is my very first WISHLIST post!
i'm so excited to do this.. ^__^

So Let's Start..!
.
.
.
.
.
.
I recently saw this
Online Shop
based here in the Philippines.. :))

~~>COEXIST<~~


-i'm not affiliated with them
but i do love some of their designs..
soo much!
and i really wanted to blog about them.. :)


Coexist is owned by Ms. Camille Co
she's a model and i adore her very much..
she also designs for Coexist

~~Camille Co of Coexist~~


here are some photos 
i took from their website.. 
there are a lot of designs to choose from
and these designs i personally
love and really wanted to have.. >.<

soo here are some of the
dress? skirt? tops?
i'm dying to wear! :)







.
.
.
.
.
and this is what i love the most..
the jumpsuit is soo gorgeous
and i really like it!

maybe i'm a bit biased 
coz this jumpsuit is also named
the same as my first name ? haha
just kidding!
 they're just soo gorgeous..


ohh! these are soo adorable..
and i want to have them..:)
maybe i'll save so i can buy these
before Christmas? haha!

and soo.. hope you liked it too..
don't forget to visit their website as well. :)

http://coexistonline.multiply.com/


thanks for reading my blog!
don't forget to follow! ♥

much L.O.V.E !!
~BIANCA ♥


#033 Newest Halloween Discount from PINKY PARADISE!! ♥

17 comments

hey guys! i'm back with another
circle lens discount
from one
of the best online shop!!
[just click on each image for the link]

.
.
.
.




and for another 10% discount..
you can use my coupon code.. ^_^



check 'em out now..!
before its tooo laaatee.. ♥
^_^
have a nice day everyone!
enjoy your HALLOWEEN.. :))


much LOVE..
~Bianca ♥



#032 ♥ Halloween Discounts from UNIQSO! ♥

26 comments



woah!
newest promo
from 
UNIQSO!!

check out their
Halloween discounts!
~i mean huge discounts!!

just click on the link below..:))


c'mon guys!!
spice up that 
halloween party!

with Halloween Lenses from
♥UNIQSO..♥




thanks for reading!!
please don't forget to follow guys!
it really makes me happy
knowing someone
appreciated this blog and followed.. ^_^


much LOVE..!
~BIANCA ♥

#031 Hair Spa by Hair Treats in Virgin Coconut & Tsubaki

11 comments
Hi there again!
Sorry it took me a long time to post again guys :'(
because of the tons of exams & school work
argghh..


So it's weekend, & yey! just finished
reviewing for my exams sooooo
i decided to post a new
review.. :))


I have here two gigantic bottles of hair spa treatments by Hair Treats.
I bought this from Watsons for P229 about $5.00 each?
yup! so affordable.. :D

and let's start with the "pink one"
~TSUBAKI~




this one has a very refreshing fragrant.
it smells like a sweet jell-o
with a hint of rose petals
the texture of it is slightly thicker than the
VIRGIN COCONUT.


so moving on to the "white one" ~haha.. i sound weird?
~VIRGIN COCONUT~



ok, so this one smells like
a coco-nutty fragrant
reminds me of the traditional hot-oils methods
here in our country which is using
natural coconut oil, and i may say
that, that method was really effective
but really-really heavy to hair as well.

i already tried both of this product
and they have the same outcome...

my hair is dry because i dye my hair a lot...
and pollution from school to home
always accumulated on my poor hair
and yah know, climate here was sometimes humid :(

back to the review, my dry hair becomes more manageable
than usual.. :D it's not sticky like what other hot-oil products do
it doesn't make my hair that smooth which i get a lil' bit disappointed
but the scent really sticks with your hair
yah, my hair smells so good girl! hahah

so that's it.. haha..
overall, i kinda like the product
but not much... :(
the scent of both product is a BIG plus for me though.. ^_^

&& i wanna share to you some
of the photos of my different hairstyles
for the past uhmm.. 3 years?? 









~~~ "FRONT"~~~

~~~ "BACK"~~~



THANKS FOR READING!!
oh! and can you share to me
what are the drug store hair products that
you really love to use?
just comment below!

and please do FOLLOW me.. :))
please! please! please???? ♥


love much!
~BIANCA ♥